LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS à la 13ème SESSION DE LA CONFERENCE DE L'UPCI

TEHERAN - REPUBLIQUE ISLAMIQUE D'IRAN
13 - 17 JANVIER 2018

 

S. NO

COUNTRY NAME

NAME AND DESIGNATION

1.

Islamic Republic of

AFGHANISTAN

1.H.E. Mr. Abdul Roauf Ibrahimi

Speaker, National Assembly

2.Hon. Mr. Abdul Satar Khawasi

MP

3.Hon. Mr. Arif Rahmani

MP

4.Hon. Mrs. Nafisa Azimi

MP

5.Hon. Mr. M. Ibrahim Malikzada

MP

6.Hon. Mrs. Rubaba Parwani Darwish

MP

7.Hon. Ikramuddin Reza Zada

MP

8.Mr. Said Farooq Omer

Chief of Staff of the Speaker

9.Mr. Nezamuddin Adel

General Director of International Relation Department

10.Mr. Abdullah Ibrahimi

Assistant to the Speaker of the House

11.Mr. M. Noorullah Malikzadeh

Press officer

1.Hon . Mohammad Tayeb Ata

Senator, Secretary of the Upper House (Senate)

2. Hon. Mr.Mohd. Hashim Alokozai

Member of the Upper House

3.Hon. Mr. Abdullah Qaraloq

Member of the Upper House

4. Mr.Shir Afghan Ibrahim khil

Protocol Officer

2

Republic of ALBANIA

 

Vice - Speaker

 

Secretary General

3.

Peoples Democratic Republic of ALGERIA

الجمهورية الجزائرية الديمقراطية الشعبية

معالي السيد السعيد بوحجة

رئيس مجلس الشعبي الوطني، رئيس الوفد

سعادة السيد علي الهامل

نائب عن مجلس الشعبي، عضو الجنة التنفيذية للأتحاد

سعادة السيد محمد أخاموک

+213 661 64 8025

نائب عن مجلس الشعبي

سعادة السيد عبدالحق قازي ثاني

+213 6612 12 142

عضو مجلس الأمة، عضو الجنة التنفيذية الثقافية

سعا دة السيدة ذهبية لوسيف

نائبة عن مجلس الشعبي

سعادة السيد يوسف عجيسة

+213 551 690 572

نائب عن مجلس الشعبي

سعادة السيد حسن لعريبي

نائب عن مجلس الشعبي

السيد بشير سليماني

+213 21 74 39 80

+213 217 401 74

الأمين العام للمجلس

السيد امحند برقوق

مستشار لدي رئيس المجلس الشعبي

السيد ندير بلعجال

مدير دراسات مکلف بتشريفات رئيس مجلس

السيدة نادية خديري

+213 661 14 7608

رئيس دراسات بدائرة العلاقات

4

Republic of AZERBAIJAN

Tel: +99412 492 68 90

Fax: 99412 493 4943

H.E. Mrs Govhar Bakhshaliyeva

MP

H.E. Mr. Mirkazim Kazimov

MP

Mrs. Zahra Mamedova

 international@meclis.gov.az

 zahraveliyeva@gmail.com

Advisor

5

Kingdom of BAHRAIN

مملكة البحرين

سعادة السيد نوار المحمود

السيد طارق البورشيد

نائب (رئيس الوفد)

مترجم

6

People’s Republic of BANGLADESH

H.E. Mr. Habibur Rahman Mollah

+171850347

MP, Head of Delegation

H.E. Mr. A T M Abdul Wahab

+880171658811

MP

H.E. Ms. Hosne Ara Lutfa Dalia

+8801718056160

MP

H.E. Mr. S M Abul Kalam Azad

MP

H.E.Mr. Md. Shirajul Islam Mollah

+8801811414459

MP

Dr. MD. Abdur Rob Howlader

+880 171 3042250

Secretary General

Mr. Md. Kamruzzaman

 kamr1526@gmail.com, Mob : +88 01746 08 59 79

 kamruzzaman@mofa.gov.bd

Director, MFA

7

République du BENIN

S.E. M. Nassirou Bako Arifari

+229-974-26363

Député

S.E. Mme. Yibatou Sanni Glele

+229-97763820          yibatoum@yahoo.fr

putée

M. Deen Amadou     +229-976-14233

Chef de la Cellule Parlemantaire

8

BURKINA FASO

S.E. Salifou Tiemtore

Vice- President, Chef de delegation

S.E. M. Sayoba Ouedraogo

+226 70 25 52 04

Député,

S.E. M. Julien Kouldiati

+226 70 616 766

Député

S.E.M. Wendyelle Sawadogo

+226 7020 3780

Député

S.E.M. Marie Laurence ILBOUDO/MARCHAL

+226 76 214116

Députée

M. Mari Joseph Simporé

+226 70140 327

Administrateur

9

République du CAMEROUN

S.E. M. Hamadou Sali                +237 699 86 4235

+237 6999 79030

Député

S.E.M. Amadou ADJI                     +237 699 979030

+237 699 86 1235

Député

S.E. Mme. Hayatou Aicha P.       +237 694 014140

Sénatrice

S.E. Ondoua Pius                      +237 699 46 1538

Sénateur

10

République du CHAD

S.E.M. OUMAR IBNI     DAOUD

+235 66 20 86 90

5e Vice-Président, chef de Délégation

S.E. M. Issaka Issa Youssouf

Député

S.E. Mme Mansoura Hamit Nouri

 betfill2010@yahoo.fr   +235 63332929

Députée

S.E.M. Mahamadou Djonga Djoddi

 deputedjouga@gmail.com

+235 66 29 39 03

Député

S.E.M. Ousman Cherif

Député


11

Union of the COMOROS

Hon. Soulaimane Mohamed Soilih,  +269 333 446

Questeur, Chef de délégation

Hon. Zalhata Ali                               +269     335 7610

Députée

Hon.Nassimou Ahamadi                  +269 334 6345

Député

Hon.Ahamed Nassor                         +269 3358136

Député

Hon. Stephane Attoumane             +269 133 10325

Député

Mr. Kambi Sambi                             +269 331 48 58

Assistant Parlementaire

12

République de COTE D’IVOIRE

S.E.M.Oulla Gueladet Ephrem Privat

+9463623

Vice-Président

S.E. M. Sess Soukou Mohamed

+04 9999 88