Liste des Participants pour la 9e Session de la Conférence de l’UPCI


Téhéran, République Islamique d'Iran

18-19 Février, 2014

 

S. NO

COUNTRY NAME

NAME AND DESIGNATION

1.

Islamic State of AFGHANISTAN  

H.E. Mr. AB. Raouf Ibrahimi

Speaker of the House

Hon. Mrs. Sadiga Balkhi

Senator

Hon. Mr. Ali Acbar Jemshidie

Senator

Ms. Farishta Aminiy

Member of the House

Mr. Nazir Ahmad Hanifi

Member of the House 

Mr. Khuda Dad Erfani

Member of the House 

Mr. Mohammad Aref Erfani

Member of the House

Mr. Safiullah Moslaem

Member of the House

Mrs. Parvin Darvish Rababeh

Member of the House

Mr. Chman Shah Attemadi

Member of the House

Ms. Shirin Mohsini

Member of the House

Hon. Mr. S. Hafizullah Hashimi

Secretary General of the Upper House

Mr. Said Farooq Omer

Chief of Staff for the Speaker 

Mr. Azizullah S

Assistant

Mr. Momand Namatullah

Secretary of the Speaker

Mr. Mohammad Reza Yaqoubi

Staff from House

2

Republic of ALBANIA

   

3.

Peoples Democratic Republic of ALGERIA

الجمهورية الجزائرية الديمقراطية الشعبية

معالي السيد محمد العربي ولد خليفة

معالي رئيس

المجلس الشعبي الوطني

السيد محمد أخاموك

عضو مجلس الأمة

السيد لزهر حمادو

نائب بالمجلس الشعبي الوطني

السيدة بقرار فتيحة المواودة عويسات

نائب بالمجلس الشعبي الوطني

السيد محمد بن طبة

عضو مجلس الأمة

السيد محمد شريف براهمية

نائب بالمجلس الشعبي الوطني

السيد سلامي فريد

مدير مکلف بالتشريفات معالي رئيس

السيده جميله شريف

مساعدة تشريعية بقسم العلاقات الدولية


4

Republic of AZERBAIJAN

H.E. Mr. Oqtay S. Asadov

Speaker

H.E. Mr. Eldar Ibrahimov

MP

H.E. Mr. Javanshir Pashazade

MP

H.E. Mr. Mirkazim Kazimov

MP

H.E. Mr. Khanhuseyn Kazmili

MP

Mr. Safa Mirzayev

Secretary General of Milli Mejlis

Mr. Firudin Hajiyev

The head of the Management Department

Mr. Rashid Ibrahimov

Head of the International relations Department

Mr. Ilkin Mammadov              

head of the Protocol

Mr. Bunyad Huseynov

Deputy Chief of the Asia Department of Ministry of Foreign Affairs

 

Secretary

5

Kingdom of BAHRAIN

مملكة البحرين

سعادة النائب عبدالله بن خلف الدوسري

النائب الأول لرئيس مجلس النواب

سعادة العضو حبيب مكي هاشم

عضو مجلس الشوري

سعادة النائب علي حسن أحمد العطيش

عضو مجلس النواب

سعادة العضو نوار علي المحمود

عضو مجلس الشوري

السيد جمال جاسم زويد

القائم بأعمال أمين عام مجلس النواب

السيدة صديقة منصور أحمد

أخصائي تنمية علاقات برلمانية بمجلس النواب

السيد علي عباس العراداي

أخصائي إعلام بمجلس الشورى

السيد احمد عيسي يعقوب

أخصائي تنسيق ومتابعه بمکتب النائب الاول لرئيس مجلس النواب

السيد جمال محمد الزياني

فني مراسم وتشريفات بمجلس النواب

6

People’s Republic of BANGLADESH

Dr. Shirin Sharmin Chaudury 

Speaker

Ms. Sagufta Yasmin

MP

Mr. Mir Showkat Ali Badsha

MP

Mr. M. A. Kamal Billah

Private Secretary to Speaker

Mr. Md. Nazrul Islam

Deputy Secretary Protocol

7

République du BENIN

Hon. SCHANOU Sofiatou

Députée

 

Députée

Mr. AMADOU A. Deen

Assistant

8

BURKINA FASO

S.E.M. Gilbert N. OUEDRAOGO

Vice-président

S.E.M. Mohamed DIASSO

Député

S.E.M. Kassoum TRAORE

Député

S.E. Mme. Alimata OUATTARA/DAH

Députée

M. Marie Joseph SIMPORE

Fonctionnaire Parlementaire

9

République du CAMEROUN

Hon. Hamadou Sali

Député

Hon. Amadou Adji

Député

Hon. Zoubainatou Salihou

Député

10

République du TCHAD

S.E.M. Mamadou Kourtou

2e Vice-président

S.E.M. Issakha Issa Youssouf

Député

S.E.M. Mahamat Bazingue

Député

S.E.M. Zakaria Mahamat Saleh

Député

S.E.M. Hassaballah Bichara Tong

Député

S.E. Mme. Mansoura Hamid Nouri

Députée

S.E.M. Ousman Cherif Mahamat

Député

S.E. Mme. Souraya Moustapha Mahamat

Députée


11

THE COMOROS ISLANDS

S.E.M. BOURHANE Hamidou

Président

S.E.M. YAHAYA Abdillah

Député

S.E.M. ATTOUMANE Mohamoud

Député

12

République de COTE D’IVOIRE

S.E.M. SORO Kigbafori Guillaume

Président du Parlement

S.E.M. Souleymane TOURE

MP

S.E.M. OUATTARA Mohamed

MP

S.E.M. TRAORE Adjaratou

MP

S.E. Mme. YACE de Mel Laurette Andrée

MP

M. Sanga Toure

Conseiller Spécial du Président

M. KONE Hiliassou

Conseiller technique

M. KONE Kamarate

Conseiller Spécial, Chef du Protocole

13

République du DJIBOUTI

Hon. Mohamed Ali Houmed

1st Deputy Speaker

Mrs. Nimo Boulhan Houssein

Députée

Mr. Ali Soubaneh Atteyeh

Député

14

Arab Republic of EGYPT

   

15

République du GABON

S.E. M. Idriss NGARI

2e Vice-président

S.E. Mme. Narcisse MASSALA-TSAMBA

2e Secrétaire du Bureau de l’Assemblée Nationale

S.E. M. Philippe NZENGUE-MAYILA

Député, Président de la Commission des Affaires Etrangères

M. Moïse MODANDI

Directeur des Relations Parlementaires

16

Republic of Gambia

   

17

République de la GUINEE CONAKRY

Hon. Saloum CISSE

1er Vic-président

Hon. Fodé Oussou FOFANA

Députe

Hon. Amadou Damaro CAMARA

Députe

18

République de la

GUINEA-BISSAU

S.E.M. Ibrahima Sori Djalo

Président

Dr. Fernando Jorge Dias

Directeur du Cabinet

Mr. Issa Tcham

Traducteur

19

Republic of GUYANA

   

20

Republic of INDONESIA

H.E. Dr. Mohamad Sohibul Iman

Vice Speaker

Hon. Dr. Surahman Hidayat

MP

Hon. Dr. Nurhayati Ali Assegaf

MP

Hon. Dr. Tantowi Yahya

MP

Hon. Mr. Oheo Sinapoy

MP

Hon. Nova Iriansyah

MP

Hon. Nazarudin Kiemas

MP

Hon. Dr. Arif Budimanta

MP

Hon. Muhammad Najib

MP

Mr. Saiful Islam

Head Bureau

Mr. Robertjuheng Purba

Secretary to delegation

Mrs. Suhastri Rejeki

Secretary to Head of delegation

Ms. Warsiti Alfiah

Assistant to secretary

Mr. Mohamad Ilyas

Expertise

Mrs. Anna Kurniawati

Expertise

Ms. Pauline Theresa Mulyono

Interpret

21

Islamic Republic of IRAN

Host country

H.E. Dr. Ali LARIJANI

Speaker

H.E. Mr. Allaeddin Broujerdi

MP

H.E. Mr. Kazem Jalali

MP

H.E. Mr. Hossein Sobhaninia

MP

H.E. Mr. Mohammad Naghavi

MP

H.E. Mrs. L aleh Eftekhari

MP

Mr. Hossein Sheikholeslam

Advisor

Mr. S. M. Razaviani

Secretary

Mr. S. Javad Hashemi

Advisor

Mr. S. A Hosseini

Advisor

Mr. Alireza Jafarbeiglou

Advisor

22

Republic of IRAQ

الجمهورية العراقية

سيادة اسامة عبدالعزيز النجيفي

رئيس المجلس

معالي النائب الشيخ د. همام باقر حمودي

عضو

معالي النائب ارکان ارشد احمد زيباري

عضو

معالي النائب الأ طالباني

عضو

معالي النائب اسماء طعمة مهدي

عضو

معالي النائب عديله حمود

عضو

معالي النائب رافع عبدالجبار

عضو

معالي النائب سهام منعم جيجان

عضو

معالي النائب شهاب احمد الحميد

عضو

السيد خليل حسين شاه

اداري

السيد مازن بهجت عمر

اداري

السيد نمير غانم محمود

اداري

السيد جرجيس متعب ملاح

اداري

السيد يوسف صالح عبد

اداري

السيد منهد عبدالعزيز سوادي

اداري

السيد صالح لازم صالح

اداري

السيد علي عودة عبار

اداري

السيد شجاع کامل عواد

اداري

السيد محمد عبدالمالک حمحد

اداري

السيدزيد محمود سالم

اداري

السيد موفق احمد محمد

اداري

23

Hashemite Kingdom of JORDAN

H.E. Mr. Atef Altravwaneh

Speaker

Mr. Mustafa Al - Amawi

MP

Mrs. Shaha Abushusheh

MP

Mrs. Hamideh Alquaider

MP

Mr. Firas Al Adwan

Director-Office of Speaker

Mr. Attallah Hunaite

Advisor

Mr. Abdelrahem Alwaked

Director of Presidential Affairs

Mr. Ayman Almajali

Arab Affairs Department

Mr. Waled Husai

Rapporteur


24

Republic of KAZAKHSTAN

Mr. JAKUPOV Kabibulla

Deputy Chairman of Majlis

Mr. AKHMADIEV Murat

Majlis

Mr. RAKHMANBERDIYEV Orynbai

Senate

Mr. UALIKHAN Dildabekov

Protocole

25

State of Kuwait

H.E. Mr. Marzoug A. Al Ghanim

Speaker

H.E. Mr. Faisal Al-Shayee

MP

H.E. Mr. Saleh A. Ashour

MP

H.E. Mr. Adnan S. Abdullsamd

MP

H.E. Dr. Owdah O. Al-Rowaiee

MP

H.E. Mr. Allam A. Al-Kandari

Secretary General

H.E. Mr. Bassam S. Al-Refaee

Under SG

H.E. Mr. Jamal Kh. Al-Degaishem

Director

H.E. Mr. Mohamad S. Al-Dowaisan

Director

Mr. Shehad J. Al-Enezi

Staff

Mr. Mishal M. Al-Enezi

Staff

Mr. Jamal N. Al-Monaifee

Staff

Mr. Moslat O. Al-Sobaiee

Staff

Mr. Ayed B. Al-Borazi

Staff

Mr. Abdullah A. Al-Awadi

Staff

Mr. Bader N. Sheshtary

Staff

Mr. Nasser M. Al-Mutairi

Staff

Mr. Jamal N. Al-Enezi

Staff

Mr. Fahad A. Al-Monaiekh

Staff

Mr. Jamal E. Yalley

Staff

26

Republic of KYRGYZSTAN

H.E. Mr. Kuzmanbek Dyikanbaev

MP

H.E. Mr. Zulpukarov Torodai

MP

27

Republic of Lebanon

دولة الرئيس نبيه بري

رئيس مجلس

سعادة السيد نوار الساحلي

نائب

سعادة السيد قاسم هاشم

نائب

سعادة السيد عدنان ضاهر

الامين العام لمجلس النواب

سعادة السيد بلال شراره

مدير عام العلاقات الخارجيه

سعادة السيد علي حمد

مدير عامة شؤون الرئاسة

سعادة السيد علي حمدان

المستشار الاعلامي لرئاسة المجلس

سعادة السيد محمد بلوط

رئيس مصلحة

28

LIBYA

سعادة السيد عبد الحفيظ محمد الدايخ

رئيس الوفد عضو الموتمر الوطني العام

سعادة السيد حامد عبدالسلام البغدادي

عضو الموتمر الوطني العام

سعادة السيدة سعاد مصباح ارتيمه

عضو الموتمر الوطني العام

سعادة السيد محمد علي الزناتي

مدير ادارة آسيا بوزارة الخارجية

سعادة السيد سالم علي عثمان

مدير ادارة الاسلامية بوزارة الخارجية

سعادة السيد خالد عمر الطبيب

رئيس تشريفات

29

MALAYSIA

H.E. Mr. Tan Sri Pandikar Amin Haji Mulia

Speaker

Hon. Datuk Ismail Mohamed Said

Deputy Speaker

Hon. Dato’ Seri Reezal Merican Bin Naina Merican

MP

Hon. Mas Ermieyati Binti Shamsudin

MP

Hon. Dr. Mujahid Bin Yusofrawa

MP

Mr. Datuk Roosme Hamzah

Sec. of House of Representatives

Mr. Tengku Nasaruddin Bintengku Mohamed

Expert


30

République des Maldives

H.E. Mr. Ali Moahmed

MP

31

République de la MALI

Mme Dioncounda Sacko

Députée

M. Moussa Timbine

Député

M. Mahamadou Hawa Gassama

Député

32

Islamic Republic of MAURITANIA

سعادة السيدة فاطمة بنت محمد يرب

عضو مجلس

سعادة السيد احمد ولد الشيخ سعد

عضو مجلس

33

Kingdom of MOROCCO

المملكة المغربية

سعادة الدکتورمحمد شيخ بيدالله

رئيس مجلس المستشارين

سعادة السيد عبدالطيف وهبي

عضو مجلس النواب – رئيس لجنة العدل بالمجلس النواب

سعادة السيد سليمان العمراني

عضو مجلس النواب

سعادة السيد عبدالله البقالي 

عضو مجلس النواب

سعادة السيد سعيد ستراوئ

رئيس مصلحة العلاقات المتعددة الأطراف بقسم العلاقات الدولية بمجلس النواب

سعادة السيد العربي خربوش

عضو مجلس المستشارين

سعادة السيدة خديجة الزومي

عضو مجلس المستشارين

سعادة السيد عبدالواحد درويش

رئيس قسم العلاقات الخارجيه و التشريفات

34

Republic of MOZAMBIQUE

Hon. Ossufo Momade

Head of the delegation, MP

Hon. Abel E. Safrao

MP

Hon. Safi M. R. Gulamo

MP

Dr. Américo I. Qassamo

Official Assistant

35

République de la NIGER

S.E.M. Hama Amadou

Président

Hon. Harouna Hamani

Député

Hon. Yacine Ben Mohamed

Député

Hon. Ahmet Ben Ameda

Député

Hon. Yaou Mamane

Député

Hon. Mariama Moussa

Députée

M. Issa Kanga

Secrétaire Général

M. Mounkaila Moussa

Directeur Adjoint du Cabinet

M.Colonel Soumaïla Abdour Karimou 

Aide de Camp

M. Abdou Rafa     

Attaché de Presse du Président

36

Sultanate of OMAN

سعادة الشيخ خالد بن هلال بن ناصر المعولي

رئيس مجلس الشوري

سعادة علي بن ناصر بن حمد المحروقي

امين العام للمجلس الشوري

سعادة سلطان بن ماجد بن خميس العبري

عضو مجلس الشوري

سعادة سالم بن حمود بن سيف الغماري

عضو مجلس الشوري

سعادة صالح بن محمد بن حمد المعمري

عضو مجلس الشوري

سعادة علي بن خلفان بن سلمان القطيطي

عضو مجلس الشوري

سعادة علي بن عبدالله بن علي البادي

عضو مجلس الشوري

سعادة مالك بن هلال بن حمد العبري

عضو مجلس الشوري

الفاضل فيصل بن علي بن ابراهيم الرئيسي

مدير دايرة الوثائق و المحفوظات

الفاضل محمد بن خالد بن احمد العمري

مدير دايرة لجنة الإعلام و الثقافة

الفاضل عبدالله بن احمد بن خالد الحارثي

نائب مدير دائرة الشعبة البرلمانية

الفاضل راشد بن علي بن راشد النعيمي

مدير مساعد لدائرة التنسيق

الفاضل مكتوم بن راشد بن حميد الوهيبي

مشرف تنسيق بمکتب الرئيس

37

Islamic Republic of

PAKISTAN

H.E. Mr. Seyed Nayyaer Hussain Bokhari   

Speaker of Senate

H. E. Mr. Murtaza Javed Abbasi

Deputy Speaker National Assembly

Engr. Dawar Khan Kundi

Member National Assembly

Dr. Asma Mamdot

Member National Assembly

Mr. Syed Kazim Ali Shah

Member National Assembly

Mr. Mian Ahsan Abbas

Member

Mr. Heydar Ali

Expertise


38

State of PALESTINE

دولة فلسطين

سعادة السيد سليم الزعنون

رئيس المجلس الوطني الفلسطيني

سعادة السيد خالد مسمار

عضو المجلس الوطنى الفلسطيني

سعادة السيد محمد فيصل ابو شهلا

عضو المجلس الوطنى الفلسطيني

سعادة السيد فتحي ابو العردات

عضو المجلس الوطنى الفلسطيني

سعادة السيد نجيب القدومي

عضو المجلس الوطنى الفلسطيني

سعادة السيدة وداد سعيد موسي عابد

عضو المجلس الوطنى الفلسطيني

39

State of QATAR

دولة قطر

سعادة السيد محمد بن مبارك بن صالح الخليفي

رئيس المجلس الشوري

سعادة السيد راشد بن حمد ارشيد الفرهود المعضادي

عضو المجلس

سعادة السيد محمد بن عبدالله محمد اليوسف السليطي

مراقب المجلس

سعادة السيد سعيد بن بطي راشد السحوتي

عضو المجلس

سعادة السيد ناصر بن سليمان حيدر محمد الحيدر

عضو المجلس

سعادة السيد فهد بن مبارك محمد ابوسعيد الخيارين

السکرتير العام

السيد عبدالله عباس محسن الحداد

رئيس القسم الشوون الفنية

السيد رشيد عيسي حسن احمد رشيد

مدير مکتب الرئيس

السيد عبدالمجيد ابراهيم عبدالمجيد ابراهيم التميمي

رئيس قسم العلاقات العامه ولاعلام

السيد عبدالرضا مهدي علي الماجد

رئيس قسم التحرير والترجمة

السيد متعب عبدالرزاق ابراهيم بوزايد المنصوري

العلاقات العامه

السيد سلطان عبدالله السليطي

مرافق سعادة الرئيس

40

Kingdom of SAUDI ARABIA

المملكة العربية السعودية

   

41

République de SENEGAL

S.E.M. Mouhamed Khourachi NIASS

Chef de delegation, Député

S.E.M. Amadou Tidiane TALLA

Député

S.E. Mlle. Nafi NDIOGOU

Députée

S.E.M. Oumar SY

Député

42

Republic of SIERRA LEONE

   

43

Republic of SOMALIA

H.E. Mr. Mohammad Sh. Osman Jawari

Speaker of House

Hon. Maryam Qasim

MP

Hon. Ahmed Abi Adam

MP

Hon. Abdulqadir Sh. Hanafi

MP

Hon. Sh. Shacir Sh. Mohamad Hassan

MP

Mr. Mohamed Hassan Ali Daryeel

Advisor


44

Republic of SUDAN

جمهورية السودان

سعادة الدکتور الفاتح عزالدين المنصور

رئيس المجلس الوطني

دکتورقطبي المهدي احمد

عضو المجلس الوطني

دکتورالتجاني مصطفي

عضو المجلس الوطني

الأستاذة رشيدة سيد احمد

عضو المجلس الوطني

الأستاذة اميرة السر عمر

عضو المجلس الوطني

الأستاذ عبدالقادر عبدالله

الامين العام للمجلس

السفير الطيب علي احمد

مدير المکتب التنفيذي لرئاسة المجلس

الأستاذ عبدالمنعم عبدالحفيظ

مدير ادارة المراسم

الأستاذ احمد عبدالکريم

مدير مکتب السيد رئيس المجلس

45

SYRIAN Arab Republic

الجمهورية العربية السورية

سعادة     السيد محمد جهاد اللحام

رئيس مجلس الشعب

سعادة     السيد ماجدة قطيط

عضوأ

سعادة     السيد علي الشيخ

عضوأ

سعادة     السيد سلام سنقر

عضوأ

سعادة السيد عبد المنعم الصوا

عضوأ

سعادة     السيد محمد ديب اليوسف

عضوأ

سعادة     السيد محمد حسين راغب الحسين

عضوأ

سعادة     السيدة شکرية المحاميد

عضوأ

سعادة     السيد عبدالرحمن العيسي

عضوأ

السيدمحمد ناصر الواوي

مدير العلاقات العامة

السيد هشام يونس

علاقات عامة

46

Republic of TAJIKISTAN

H.E. Mr. Zuhurov Shukurjon

Speaker

H.E. Mr. Davlatohi Davlatzoda

Chairman of Commission of Deputies’ Ethnics

H.E. Mr. Ziyoratsho Sa’dullo

Deputy

H.E. Mr. Inomov Abduzafar

Deputy

H.E. Mr. Nizom Qosim

Deputy

H.E. Mr. Razakov Tolib          

Chief of the Inter-parliamentary Relations and Protocol Department

H.E. Mr. Sultonov Muhamadato                

Chief of the Information Department

47

Republic of TOGO

S.E. Mme. IBRAHIMA Mémounatou

2ème Vice-Présidente

S.E. Mme. ADJAMAGBO Ayelo Okpe

MP

S.E.M. GNONGBO Tak Youssif

MP

S.E.M. FOFANA Soffoh

MP

S.E.M. JIMONGOU Sambiani K.

MP

48

Republic of TUNISIA

سعادة السيد العربي عبيد

نائب رئيس المجلس

سعادة السيدة عائشة الزوادي

عضوة المجلس

سعادة السيد مولدي زيدي

عضو المجلس



49

Republic of TURKEY

H.E. Mr. Cemil C?CEK

Speaker

H.E. Prof. Orhan ATALAY      

MP

H.E.Prof. Mustafa ERDEM              

MP

H.E. Mr. ?hsan ?ZKES

MP

H.E. Mr. Cem ZORLU                     

MP

H.E. Ms. Prof. Türkan DA?O?L

MP

H.E. Dr. ?rfan NEZ?RO?LU

Secretary General

H.E. Mr. ?zzet ERO?LU                  

Deputy Head of Foreign Relations and Protocol

H.E. Ms. Emine Derya BAYKAL        

Foreign Relations and Protocol Officer

H.E. Mr. Muhammed Volkan HARALALI              

Foreign Relations and Protocol Officer

Mr. Mümtaz GUNER              

Secretary of Turkish Delegation to PUIC

Mr. Feyzullah YE??L                               

Secretary of Turkish Delegation to PUIC

50

TURKMENISTAN

H.E. Mr. Atajan Byoshimov

MP

H.E. Mr. Ishaukuly Amanlyev

General Director

51

Republic of UGANDA

Hon. Rebecca Alitwala Kadaga

Speaker

Hon. Suleiman Balyejjusa

MP

Hon. Huddah Oleru

MP

Hon. Kawuma Mohamed

MP

Hon. Jalia Bintu

MP

Hon. Hussein Kyanjo  

MP

52

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

دولة الإمارات العربية المتحدة

معالي السيد محمد احمد المر

رئيس المجاس الوطني

سعادة السيد احمد علي مفتاح الزعابي

عضو المجلس

سعادة السيد رشاد محمد بوخش

عضو المجلس

سعادة السيد سلطان جمعة علي الشامسي

عضو المجلس

سعادة الدكتور شيخة علي سالم العويس

عضو المجلس

سعادة السيد غريب أحمد الصريدي

عضو المجلس

سعادة السيد احمد محمد رحمه الشامسي

عضو المجلس

سعادة السيد محمد سالم المزروعي

الامين العام

سعادة السيد عبدالرحمن علي الشامسي

الامين العام المساعد لشؤون التشريعية و البرلمانية

السيد عمر عيسي الشامسي      

مدير مکتب الرئيس

السيد جمعة سعيد المهيري       

رئيس قسم المراسم

السيد عبدالرحمن عبدالله الشحي

رئيس قسم الاتصال البرلماني

53

Republic of YEMEN

الجمهورية اليمنية

سعادة الاستاذ يحيي علي الراعي

رئيس مجلس النواب

سعادة السيد سنان عبدالولي العجمي

عضو مجلس

سعادة السيد صالح أحمد علي التام

عضومجلس

سعادة السيد عبدالله محمد المقطري

عضومجلس

سعادة السيد شوقي عبدالقريب القاضي

عضومجلس

السيد عبدالمجيد محمد الوجيه

مساعد مدير مکتب رئيس المجلس

السيد قائد محمد قائد

رئيس دايرة العلاقات و الإعلام

السيد عبدالمولي عبده حيدره براجح

مدير الإدارة المالية

         

S. NO

OBSERVERS

NAME AND DESIGNATION

1

The Organization of the Islamic Cooperation

Amb. Abdullah Alim

ASG for Political Affairs

Amb. Ali Abolhassani

Director, Political Affairs

Mr. Khalid Badr

Professional, Political Affairs

2

League of Arab States

جامعة الدول العربية

H.E. Ms. Manal Nasraddine

Director of United Nations and International Organisations Department

3

The African Union

   

4

The Arab Inter-Parliamentary Union

الاتحاد البرلماني العربي

معالي الأستاذ نور الدين بوشكوج

الأمين العام

5

Inter-Parliamentary Union

H.E. Mr. Abdelwahad Radi

President of Inter-parliamentary Union

H.E. Mr. Hasan El Khettar

Secretary

6

Asian Parliamentary Assembly

H.E. Dr. Mohammad Hadi Nejad-Hosseinian

Secretary General

7

Consultative Council of the Maghreb Arab Union

مجلس الشورى لاتحاد المغرب العربي

H.E. Mr. Said MOKADEM

Secretary General

8

African Parliamentary Union

H.E. Mr. N’zi KOFFI

Secretary General

9

Turkish Cypriot States

H.E. Dr. Sibel Siber

Speaker of the Parliament

H.E. Mr. Ahmet Murato?lu

Parliament Official

H.E. Mrs. Izlem Gurcag

Member of Parliament

H.E. Mr. Fikri Atao?lu

Member of Parliament

H.E. Dr. Hüseyin Ercal

Member of Parliament

Mrs. Gulden Ulkman

Parliament Official

10

The International Committee of Red Cross

H.E. Mr. Michel MEYER

Diplomatic adviser - Geneva

H.E. Mr. Olivier Gilles Martin

Head of Mission-Tehran Delegation

Ms. Pouneh Gheisari

Assistant

11

The Inter-Parliamentary Assembly of the Commonwealth for the Independent States

Apologized

12

Inter-parliamentary Assembly of the Eurasian Economic Community

   

13

The Parliamentary Assembly of the Mediterranean

   

14

Islamic Conference Youth Forum for Dialogue and Cooperation   

Mr. Elmaddin Mehdiyev

Head of Delegation

Mr. Elchin Askerov

Advisory Board

Mr. Yasser Salimi Namin

Member Board

15

Research Center for Islamic History, Art and Culture (IRCICA)

   

16

Islamic Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization (ISESCO) 

H.E. Mr. Abbas Sadri

Regional Director

17

Parliamentary Assembly of the Black Sea Economic Cooperation (PABSEC)

H.E. Mrs. Saliya MURZABAYEV

Member of the PABSEC Russian delegation

Mr. Evgeny KAPISHIN

Deputy Secretary General of the PABSEC

18

Parliamentary Assembly of Turkic-speaking Countries TURKPA

H.E. Mr. Altynbek Mamaiusupov

Deputy

H.E. Mr. Emin Hasanov

Secretary of the Foreign Relations Committee

19

Statistical, Economic, Social Research and Training Centre for Islamic Countries (SESRIC)

   

20

Moro National Libration Front

   

21

Parliamentary Assembly union of Belarus and Russia

H.E. Mr. Boris Komotskiy

 

H.E. Mr. Alexander Shumyantsev

 

22

Arab Parliament

H.E. Mr. Ahmad Mohamed Al Jarwan

معالي الأستاذ احمد محمد الجروان (الامارات)

President

رئيس البرلمان العربي

معالي الأستاذ علي عبدالله احمد ِأبو حليقة (اليمن)

عضو البرلمان العربي

السيد موسي صيودة (الجزائر)

الأمين العام المساعد

السيد مسلم بن علي المعشني

رئيس قسم الشؤون الخارجية والسياسية


S. NO

GUEST OF HONOUR

NAME AND DESIGNATION

1

Former PUIC Secretary General

H.E. Mr. Ibrahim Ahmed Auf

Former PUIC Secretary General

2

EastWest Institute’s Parliamentarians

Network for Conflict Prevention

Ambassador Dr. Beate Maeder-Metcalf,

From Berlin

Vice-President and Director for Regional Security at the EastWest Institute

Ms. Agnes Venema – From Brussels

Program Coordinator

3

Kingdom of MOROCCO

المملكة المغربية

H.E. Mr. Abdelwahad Radi

President of 2nd PUIC Conference and President of Inter-parliamentary Union

H.E. Mr. Hasan El Khettar

Secretary

4

Republic of UGANDA

H.E. Mr. Edward Ssekandi

President of 6th PUIC Conference

and Vice-President of Uganda

5

Parliament Assembly of ECO, ISLAMABAD.

H.E. Mr. Seyed Monavar Abbas

GUEST, Member

H.E. Mr. Karamat Husssain Niazi

GUEST, Member

6

House of Representatives of NIGERIA

Hon. Abdurahman Terab

Delegation